Ornamental Park Gates at Rug

Archif6135426Teitl945109_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Rug, Corwen, taken by C.R. Musson, 30/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6056180Teitl8M_0768_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/0768/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Rug Ornamental Wrought Iron Gates and Screen, Corwen, Merionethshire, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6053454TeitlANC_0768_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0768/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Rug Ornamental Wrought Iron Gates and Screen, Corwen, Clwyd, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6061860TeitlME047 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Rug (ME047) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6073710TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monuments records for the iron gates and screen at Rug, Corwen, MerionethCyfrwngText.Delweddaun