Hutchinns, Barrow

Archif6345495TeitlGLI03_01_48 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference 39NE, 39SE, 40NW and 40NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6469892TeitlAP_2011_3995 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Albert Edward Prince of Wales Court, Porthcawl. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/11/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6359895TeitlAP_2006_3045 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of The Hutchwns, Porthcawl. Taken on 24 July 2006 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6053342TeitlANC_0647_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0647/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning The Hutchwns Round Barrow, Porthcawl, Glamorgan, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6053343TeitlANC_0647_16 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0647/16, transferred from Cadw, concerning The Hutchwns Round Barrow, planning proposals.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6061399TeitlGM103 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Hutchwns, The;hutchinns, The, Barrow;bredbarrows, Barrow (GM103) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6056023Teitl8M_0647_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/0647/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning The Hutchwns Round Barrow, Porthcawl, Glamorgan, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6510450TeitlCSAM_FT_97_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan carried out by Felicity Taylor, 1997.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6519544TeitlCAM001-01-0647-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-0647-00, transferred from Cadw, concerning the Hutchwns round barrow, Porthcawl.CyfrwngPhoto, Cartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6163825Teitl2002_3514_32 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of The Hutchwns, round barrow. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/07/2002CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6469891TeitlAP_2011_3994 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Albert Edward Prince of Wales Court, Porthcawl. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/11/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy