Pyllau-Uchaf

Archif6164271Teitl2003_5108_66 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Pyllau Uchaf, parchmarks of Roman road? Possible pipeline. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164268Teitl2003_5108_67 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Pyllau Uchaf, parchmarks of Roman road? Possible pipeline. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164269Teitl2003_CS_1430 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Pyllau Uchaf, parchmarks of Roman road? Possible pipeline. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164270Teitl2003_CS_1429 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Pyllau Uchaf, parchmarks of Roman road? Possible pipeline. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun