Fenn's Bank, Aluminium Processing Plant (?)

Archif6458851TeitlAP_2009_0091 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fenn's Bank. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/01/2009.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6164959Teitl955018_46 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164961Teitl955018_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6189994Teitl95_CS_0126 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Fenn's bank Aluminium Processing Plant taken on 12/03/1995 by C.R. MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6458853TeitlAP_2009_0093 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fenn's Bank. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/01/2009.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6458854TeitlAP_2009_0094 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Fenn's Bank. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/01/2009.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6164955Teitl95_CS_0127 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164957Teitl95_CS_0125 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164960Teitl95_CS_0124 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164958Teitl955018_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6164956Teitl955018_47 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Factory NE of Fenn's Moss,Landscapeshot. Taken by C R Musson on 12/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun