East Orchard Castle, Dovecote

Archif6459363TeitlAP_2008_1870 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of East Orchard Castle Barn and Dovecote, with St Athan and Aberthaw Power Station in the distance. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/07/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6459362TeitlAP_2008_1869 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of East Orchard Castle Barn and Dovecote. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/07/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510449TeitlCSAM_FT_96_09 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan, Monmouthshire and Breconshire carried out by Felicity Taylor, 1996.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6510436TeitlCSAM_FT_96_08 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan, Monmouthshire and Breconshire carried out by Felicity Taylor, 1996.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun