Pen-y-Castell, Cropmark East of

Archif6145551Teitl99_CS_1944 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a cropmark east of Pen-y-castell, Llanilar, taken on 02/08/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145549Teitl881363_06 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of cropmark east of Pen-y-castell, Llanilar, taken by CR Musson on 24/06/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145550Teitl995091_43 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a cropmark east of Pen-y-castell, Llanilar, taken on 02/08/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun