Trinity Well; Capel y Drindod (Baptist Chapel)

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
ArchiveDS2022_068_005TitleDS2022_068_005 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionTrinity Well Chapel stone remains, overgrown, towards approach path Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveDS2022_068_004TitleDS2022_068_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionTrinity Well Chapel stone remains, overgrown Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveDS2022_068_007TitleDS2022_068_007 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionTrinity Well Chapel engraved stone scripture Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveDS2022_068TitleDS2022_068 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelBatchDescriptionDigital photographic survey of Trinity Well Chapel, Ilston.MediumphotoImagesn
ArchiveDS2022_068_001TitleDS2022_068_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionApproach to remains of Trinity Well Chapel, Ilston Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveDS2022_068_006TitleDS2022_068_006 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionTrinity Well Chapel stone remains, pulpit Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveDS2022_068_002TitleDS2022_068_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionTrinity Well Chapel stone remains, marble engraving Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveDS2022_068_003TitleDS2022_068_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionTrinity Well Chapel stone remains, steps to pulpit Taken by Meilyr Powel.MediumphotoImagesy