Kenfig Medieval Borough

Archive2022-12-08_4806TitleTPA186 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLevelGroupDescriptionDigital archive from a watching brief for Kenfig Dune Slack Scrapes, carried out for Sands of LIFE, 05/2021, by Trysor. Consists of finished reports, photographs and polygons. Trysor Project No. 2021/762.Medium1.12GB of digital files.Imagesn
Archive2023-08-23_3000TitleTPA186_02 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLevelSub-groupDescriptionPhotographs from a watching brief for Kenfig Dune Slack Scrapes, carried out for Sands of LIFE, 05/2021, by Trysor. Trysor Project No. 2021/762.Medium1.06GB of digital photography.Imagesn
Archive2023-08-23_3001TitleTPA186_03 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLevelSub-groupDescriptionPolygons from a watching brief for Kenfig Dune Slack Scrapes, carried out for Sands of LIFE, 05/2021, by Trysor. Trysor Project No. 2021/762.Medium11.1KB of digital polygons.Imagesn