Raglan Street, 2-5, Beaumaris

Archive2023-01-31_5375TitleERC2023_001_061 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelSub-groupDescription5 Raglan Street, Beaumaris: heritage impact assessment and measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording in 2017.Medium1 envelope. Paper, photographic, graphic.Imagesn
Archive2023-01-10_5030TitleERC2023_001_019 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelSub-groupDescription4 Raglan Street, Beaumaris; measured drawings and photographic record received in the course of Emergency Recording in 2016.Medium1 envelope. Paper, photographic, graphic.Imagesn