Llancaiach Fawr Manor

Archive2021-12-16_1293TitleMACS07_058 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing exterior front elevation of Llancaiach Fawr Manor, Glamorganshire. Taken by Malcolm Aires. Dated November 1981.MediumOne 35mm colour slide. Photographic.Imagesn
Archive2021-12-14_1249TitleMACS07_056 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing exterior view of Llancaiach Fawr Manor, Glamorganshire. Taken by Malcolm Aires. Dated November 1981.MediumOne 35mm colour slide. Photographic.Imagesn