Rectory

Archive2024-03-19_2510TitleAWP_436 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLevelGroupDescriptionArchive from an Archaeological Watching Brief of Stable Yard, The Old Rectory, St Brides Super Ely. Consisting of photographs, plans, reports, and context and photo registers. Project code: 2860.Medium19.4 MB and one file of papers.Imagesn
Archive2024-03-19_2511TitleAWP_436_01 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLevelItemDescriptionReport from an Archaeological Watching Brief of Stable Yard, The Old Rectory, St Brides Super Ely. Dated 2021. Report no: 1949. Project code: 2860.Medium1 pdf.Imagesn