Sheepfold

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
ArchivePRD_07_085TitlePRD_07_085LevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Cwm Caseg sheepfolds.Medium1 jpgImagesn
Archive2023-04-05_6245TitleDD2023_005_016 - General Digital Donations CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing multicellular sheepfold, Carneddau, taken by John Latham, 2003.Medium1 jpg, 284 KB.Imagesy
Archive2023-04-05_6244TitleDD2023_005_015 - General Digital Donations CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing multicellular sheepfold, Carneddau, taken by John Latham, 2003.Medium1 jpg, 300 KB.Imagesy
Archive2023-06-28_7120TitleDD2023_011_014 - General Digital Donations CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital aerial photograph showing multicellular sheepfold, Llanllechid. Taken in June 2023 by John Rowlands.Medium1 jpg, 3.86 MB.Imagesy