Llangoed Hall

Archive2021-11-25_879TitleMACS01_078 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_876TitleMACS01_075 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_870TitleMACS01_069 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_877TitleMACS01_076 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_869TitleMACS01_068 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing view of door at Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_875TitleMACS01_074 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_880TitleMACS01_079 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Dated Jul 1981. Photographed by Malcolm Airs. Labelled 'Brecs. LLYSWEN. Llangoed Castle'MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_872TitleMACS01_071 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing view of service court at Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_878TitleMACS01_077 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_874TitleMACS01_073 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing view of service court at Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_873TitleMACS01_072 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing view of service court at Llangoed Hall, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn