Cefnamwlch House

Archive2023-01-16_5098TitleEASPA07 - Engineering Archaeological Services Ltd Projects ArchiveLevelGroupDescriptionReport and digital archive relating to an Archaeological Evaluation for Cefnamwlch, Tudweiliog, produced by I. P. Brooks of Engineering Archaeological Services Ltd. in 2020.Medium331 MB. Files: PDF, Tif, dwg .qgz, . CPG, .DBF, .PRJ, .SHP, .SHX.Imagesn
Archive2023-01-16_5099TitleEASPA07_001 - Engineering Archaeological Services Ltd Projects ArchiveLevelItemDescriptionReport relating to an Archaeological Evaluation for Cefnamwlch, Tudweiliog, produced by I. P. Brooks of Engineering Archaeological Services Ltd. in 2020. EAS Client report No: 2020/03.Medium1 pdf, 8.76 MB.Imagesn