Hafod Fach

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2022-05-18_3030TitlePRD_03_152 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Hafod-fach ruin, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 5.75 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-05-18_3028TitlePRD_03_150 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Hafod-fach ruin, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 4.04 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-05-18_3029TitlePRD_03_151 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Hafod-fach ruin, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 3.27 MB.Imagesy