Early Christian Inscribed Stone in Defynnog Church

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2022-10-12_4513TitleDD2022_016_008 - General Digital Donations CollectionLevelItemDescriptionColour digital photograph showing information plaque for the Early Christian inscribed stone in Defynnog church, taken in October 2022 by Alan Hughes.Medium1 jpg, 5.02 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-10-12_4514TitleDD2022_016_009 - General Digital Donations CollectionLevelItemDescriptionColour digital photograph showing the Early Christian inscribed stone in Defynnog church, taken in October 2022 by Alan Hughes.Medium1 jpg, 4.28 MB.Imagesy