Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, Pentre Bach, Pontypridd

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2024-06-25_2200TitleGCC_45 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelBatchDescriptionPhotographs showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, Pontypridd. Includes general views, and views from the central Maen Llog looking out around the whole circumference.Medium48 jpgs, 119 MB.Imagesn
ArchivePRD_08_147_003TitlePRD_08_147_003 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital photograph showing detailed view of y Garreg Siglo bardic complex, Pentre Bach, Pontypridd, produced by Paul Davis in 2020Medium1 .jpg file. PhotographicImagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2214TitleGCC_45_14 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2220TitleGCC_45_20 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2248TitleGCC_45_48 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2227TitleGCC_45_27 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2233TitleGCC_45_33 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2218TitleGCC_45_18 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2225TitleGCC_45_25 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2201TitleGCC_45_01 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2209TitleGCC_45_09 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2234TitleGCC_45_34 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2243TitleGCC_45_43 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2210TitleGCC_45_10 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2238TitleGCC_45_38 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2204TitleGCC_45_04 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2241TitleGCC_45_41 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2219TitleGCC_45_19 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2207TitleGCC_45_07 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2212TitleGCC_45_12 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2203TitleGCC_45_03 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2202TitleGCC_45_02 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2236TitleGCC_45_36 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2208TitleGCC_45_08 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2245TitleGCC_45_45 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2221TitleGCC_45_21 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2205TitleGCC_45_05 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2244TitleGCC_45_44 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2215TitleGCC_45_15 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2226TitleGCC_45_26 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2237TitleGCC_45_37 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2213TitleGCC_45_13 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2222TitleGCC_45_22 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2223TitleGCC_45_23 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2230TitleGCC_45_30 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy
Archive2024-06-25_2247TitleGCC_45_47 - Gorsedd Circles CollectionLevelItemDescriptionPhotograph showing Y Garreg Siglo Bardic Complex, PontypriddMedium1 jpg.Imagesy