Cefn Merthyr, Round Cairns; Mynydd-y-Capel, Cairn Cemetery

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
ArchivePRD_08_175_001TitlePRD_08_175_001 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital photograph showing detailed view of cairn (with cow and sheep) at Cefn Merthyr cairn cemetery, produced by Paul Davis in 2020Medium1 .jpg file. PhotographicImagesy
ArchivePRD_08_175_003TitlePRD_08_175_003 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital photograph showing detailed view of cairn (with sheep) at Cefn Merthyr cairn cemetery, produced by Paul Davis in 2020Medium1 .jpg file. PhotographicImagesy