Gelliffrydiau, Homestead

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
ArchiveAP2023_042_002TitleAP2023_042_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelItemDescriptionOblique aerial photograph of Gelliffrydiau homestead and field systems. Taken during the Royal CommissionMediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveAP2023_042_004TitleAP2023_042_004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelItemDescriptionOblique aerial photograph of Gelliffrydiau homestead and field systems. Taken during the Royal CommissionMediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveAP2023_042_001TitleAP2023_042_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelItemDescriptionOblique aerial photograph of Gelliffrydiau homestead and field systems. Taken during the Royal CommissionMediumphotoImagesy
ArchiveAP2023_042TitleAP2023_042 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelBatchDescriptionOblique aerial photographic survey of Gelliffrydiau conducted during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 12th January 2022Medium4 .tiff files. PhotographicImagesn
ArchiveAP2023_042_003TitleAP2023_042_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelItemDescriptionOblique aerial photograph of Gelliffrydiau homestead and field systems. Taken during the Royal CommissionMediumphotoImagesy