Melin Mynach; Monks Mill, Gorseinon

Archive2023-02-06_5436TitleBMA_004_001 - Black Mountains Archaeology CollectionLevelItemDescriptionOrthographic elevation drawings of the wheel pit gable wall, from a 3D Photogrammetric Survey of Melin Mynach, Gorseinon, carried out by Black Mountains Archaeology in 2022.Medium1 pdf, 25 MB.Imagesn
Archive2023-02-06_5435TitleBMA_004 - Black Mountains Archaeology CollectionLevelBatchDescriptionElevation drawings and orthomosaic plan from a 3D Photogrammetric Survey of Melin Mynach, Gorseinon, carried out by Black Mountains Archaeology in 2022. Report No. 1105.Medium6 pdfs, 151 MB.Imagesn