Dymock Arms, Penley

Archive2023-05-02_6696TitleERC2023_001_140_003 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDymock Arms, Penley; digital photograph taken in 2006, received in the course of Emergency Recording.Medium1 jpg, 1.45 MB.Imagesy
Archive2023-05-02_6695TitleERC2023_001_140_002 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDymock Arms, Penley; digital photograph taken in 2006, received in the course of Emergency Recording.Medium1 jpg, 1.45 MB.Imagesy
Archive2023-05-02_6693TitleERC2023_001_140 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelSub-groupDescriptionDymock Arms, Penley; digital photographic survey, received in the course of Emergency Recording, case, in 2010. Includes photographs before the fire, taken in 2006.MediumDigital. 31 jpgs, 99.6 MB.Imagesn
Archive2023-05-02_6694TitleERC2023_001_140_001 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDymock Arms, Penley; digital photograph taken in 2006, received in the course of Emergency Recording.Medium1 jpg, 1.47 MB.Imagesy
Archive2023-05-02_6697TitleERC2023_001_140_004 - Emergency Recording CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDymock Arms, Penley; digital photograph taken in 2006, received in the course of Emergency Recording.Medium1 jpg, 1.45 MB.Imagesy