St Colman's Church, Capel Colman

Archive2022-07-04_3665TitleMDCP_001_03 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing exterior of Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 jpeg, 1.25 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-04_3668TitleMDCP_001_06 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing interior of Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 jpeg, 1.27 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-04_3663TitleMDCP_001_01 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital elevation drawing of St Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 pdf, 470 KB.Imagesn
Archive2022-07-04_3666TitleMDCP_001_04 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing exterior of Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 jpeg, 1.27 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-04_3662TitleMDCP_001 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelGroupDescriptionA digital survey of St Colman's church, Boncath, comprising plans and photographs. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium5 jpegs, 2 pdfs. 10.6 MB.Imagesn
Archive2022-07-04_3669TitleMDCP_001_07 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing interior of Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 jpeg, 1.28 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-04_3667TitleMDCP_001_05 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing exterior of Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 jpeg, 1.25 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-04_3664TitleMDCP_001_02 - Martin Davies Church Plans CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital plan and sections drawings of St Colman's church, Boncath. Produced by Martin Davies in 2022.Medium1 pdf, 205 KB.Imagesn