Holyrood and St Teilo Catholic Church, Tenby

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2022-07-18_3790TitleAHP_02_133 - Catholic Churches in Wales CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing exterior of Holyrood and St Teilo's Catholic church, Tenby. .Medium1 jpeg, 2.00 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-18_3791TitleAHP_02_134 - Catholic Churches in Wales CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing exterior of Holyrood and St Teilo's Catholic Church, Tenby. .Medium1 jpeg, 1.69 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-18_3789TitleAHP_02_132 - Catholic Churches in Wales CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing interior of Holyrood and St Teilo's Catholic church, Tenby. .Medium1 jpeg, 1.47 MB.Imagesy