Church of The Holy Spirit Catholic Church, Criccieth

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2022-07-20_3885TitleAHP_03_072 - Catholic Churches in Wales CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing the wall painting by Eleanor Brooks in the interior of Holy Spirit Catholic church, Criccieth.Medium1 jpeg, 3.10 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-07-20_3884TitleAHP_03_071 - Catholic Churches in Wales CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing cornerstone stone carving of the Holy Spirit by Jonah Jones on the exterior of Holy Spirit Catholic church, Criccieth.Medium1 jpeg, 1.88 MB.Imagesy