St Beuno's Church, Site of

Archive2021-12-02_925TitleAWP_366_02 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLevelSub-groupDescriptionDigital elements elements of an Archaeology Wales project archive from an archaeological trenching evaluation of Mynwent Denio, Pwllheli, consisting of plans, photographs, GIS data, finished reports and metadata Project No. P2769.Medium142 MB digital archive.Imagesn
Archive2021-12-02_924TitleAWP_366_01 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLevelSub-groupDescriptionHard copy elements of an Archaeology Wales project archive from an archaeological trenching evaluation of Mynwent Denio, Pwllheli, consisting of record sheets and field drawings. Project No. P2769.MediumOne envelope of papers.Imagesn
Archive2021-12-02_934TitleAWP_366_02_01 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLevelItemDescriptionArchaeology Wales report from an archaeological trenching evaluation of Mynwent Denio, Pwllheli, Project No. P2769.MediumDigital report 5.61MBImagesn
Archive2021-11-30_909TitleAWP_366 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLevelGroupDescriptionArchaeology Wales project archive from an archaeological trenching evaluation of Mynwent Denio, Pwllheli, consisting of record sheets, field drawings and digital archive records. Project No. P2769.MediumText, Cartographic, Graphic, Photo.Imagesn