Gravestone of John Ystumllyn

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2021-10-21_690TitleDS2021_058_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionThe gravestone of John Ystumllyn in St Cynhaearn's churchyard. Photographed by Helen Rowe of RCAHMW on 10th October 2020.Medium1 jpg image (6.44 MB). Photo.Imagesy
Archive2021-10-21_691TitleDS2021_058_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionThe gravestone of John Ystumllyn in St Cynhaearn's churchyard. Photographed by Helen Rowe of RCAHMW on 10th October 2020.Medium1 jpg image (5.78 MB). Photo.Imagesy
Archive2021-10-21_692TitleDS2021_058_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLevelItemDescriptionView of the gravestone of John Ystumllyn in its context at St Cynhaearn's churchyard. Photographed by Helen Rowe of RCAHMW on 10th October 2020.Medium1 jpg image (7.10 MB). PhotoImagesy