Craig-y-Dinas North

Archive2022-05-13_2973TitlePRD_03_095 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Craig-y-dinas north enclosure, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 5.11 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-05-13_2970TitlePRD_03_092 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Craig-y-dinas north enclosure, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 6.24 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-05-13_2972TitlePRD_03_094 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Craig-y-dinas north enclosure, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 6.08 MB.Imagesy
Archive2022-05-13_2971TitlePRD_03_093 - Paul R. Davis CollectionLevelItemDescriptionDigital colour photograph showing Craig-y-dinas north enclosure, produced by Paul R Davis in 2021.Medium1 jpeg, 5.51 MB.Imagesy