Ceunant Egryn

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
ArchiveAP2023_270TitleAP2023_270 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelBatchDescriptionCeunant Egryn. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 25 March 2022.Medium1 .tif file (130 MB). PhotographicImagesn
ArchiveAP2023_270_001TitleAP2023_270_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLevelItemDescriptionCeunant Egryn cultivation and settlement. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 25 March 2022.Medium1 .tif file. PhotographicImagesy