Neuadd, Partrishow

Archive2021-11-25_848TitleMACS01_047 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Neuadd, Partrishow, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
Archive2021-11-25_847TitleMACS01_046 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm undated colour slide showing general exterior view of Neuadd, Partrishow, Breconshire. Photographed by Malcolm Airs.MediumOne 35mm colour slideImagesn
ArchiveCLBGP_48TitleCLBGP_48 - CADW Listed Building Grant PhotographsLevelGroupDescriptionPhotographs submitted by applicants as part of Cadw listed building grant applications between 2008-2016. Includes digital photographs for 8 & 8a Spring Gardens, Haverfordwest.MediumOne full box (310mm x 395mm x 75mm each). Photographic; Text.Imagesn