Erddig Hall; Erthig Hall, Marchwiel

ArchiveTitleLevelDescriptionMediumImages
Archive2021-12-09_1109TitleMACS05_009 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing exterior front elevation of Erddig, Denbighshire. Taken by Malcolm Aires. Undated.MediumOne 35mm colour slide. Photographic.Imagesn
Archive2021-12-09_1114TitleMACS05_014 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing general exterior view of Erddig, Denbighshire. Taken by Malcolm Aires. Undated.MediumOne 35mm colour slide. Photographic.Imagesn
Archive2021-12-09_1101TitleMACS05_001 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing general view of the east elevation of Erddig, Denbighshire. Taken by Malcolm Aires. Dated April 1978.MediumOne 35mm colour slide. Photographic.Imagesn
Archive2021-12-09_1112TitleMACS05_012 - Malcolm Airs Colour SlidesLevelItemDescription35mm colour slide showing general exterior view of Erddig, Denbighshire. Taken by Malcolm Aires. Undated.MediumOne 35mm colour slide. Photographic.Imagesn