St Cadoc's Church, Cadoxton

Archive2023-07-27_7198TitleCPLMD_01_06_007 - Church Photographs - Llandaff and Monmouth DiocesesLevelBatchDescriptionEnvelope of mounted photographs showing St Cadoc's church, Cadoxton, in the archdeaconry of Penarth & Barry, diocese of Llandaff, taken in 2003 by John Bethell.Medium1 envelope, photographic, paper.Imagesn
Archive2022-11-17_4650TitleRSA_026_01 - Richard Suggett ArchiveLevelSub-groupDescriptionA group of black & white negatives and prints showing chapels and churches in Barry and Cadoxton, taken by Richard Suggett in 2004.Medium37 negatives & 37 prints. Photographic.Imagesn