Beiliau

CommunityLlantilio Crossenny
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC Document No BRS/LLT/08 entitled "Archaeological Report. Building Record Survey Barn conversion Beiliau Farm, Tre-adam" carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) March 2008.
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC Document No BRS/LLT/08/2 entitled "Archaeological Report 2. Building Record Survey Barn conversion Beiliau Farm, Tre-adam" carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) March 2008.
application/vnd.ms-excelAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)Digital archive project information relating to an Archaeological Investigation at Beiliau Farm, Tre-adam carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) 2008.