Tyn-y-Pwnt

Archif6160179Teitl2003_CS_0197 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Waterton Roundabout, Bridgend, with Tyn-y-pwnt house at left. Taken by Toby Driver on 10/01/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6336285TeitlRCF08_133 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to 'Ty'n y Pwnt, Coychurch Lower'.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348771TeitlCNJ08_23 - C.N. Johns CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadNotes, mss text, plans, and a colour photograph relating to various properties in Glamorgan: possibly/ probably associated with the research for the Glamorgan Inventories.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6339565TeitlGLI01_03_03_37 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing B37: Two-unit, end-entry house with hall and heated inner-room - Border Vale.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun