Cwrt-yr-Ala, Michaelston- Le-Pit

Archif6514099TeitlCJS02_05_03 - C.J. Spurgeon CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadCwrt-yr-Ala - MI3 - Records comprise hand-written notes, map extracts, draft texts, annotated drawings, correspondence, and extracts from various journals and other sources.CyfrwngOne envelope. Cartographic, Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6347404TeitlGLI06_06_43 - Glamorgan Inventory: Medieval Secular Monuments, Later CastlesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPlans and drawings relating to MI 3: Cwrt-yr-Ala, Michaelston-Le-Pit. Including Figures 258-259 in the Inventory.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6347309TeitlGLI06_03_54 - Glamorgan Inventory: Medieval Secular Monuments, Later CastlesLefelBatchDisgrifiadDraft copy of the section/ entry on Michaelston Le Pit (MI 3).Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Text.Delweddaun