Llandre Gaer; y Gaer, Egremont

Archif6473943TeitlAP_2012_3738 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gelli Camp, 42m north-south by 36m, Llawhaden. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6380729TeitlTPA11_01 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Cleddau Ddu Hub: Part A Clunderwen Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/211.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6473942TeitlAP_2012_3737 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gelli Camp, 42m north-south by 36m, Llawhaden. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6473946TeitlAP_2012_3742 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Pilcornswell and broadway camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6473941TeitlAP_2012_3736 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Llandre Gaer, Llandre Egremont. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511160TeitlCSAM_HBB_2006_09 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2006.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6162732Teitl2003_5077_64 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Llandre Gaer, earthwork. Taken by Toby Driver on 10/04/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6063430Teitl965005_47 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Llandre Gaer (Y Gaer), Egremont, taken by C R Musson, 27/02/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6056836Teitl8M_1273_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/1273/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Llandre Intrenchment, Llandissilio East, Dyfed, scheduling. SAM Code CM089CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6060345TeitlCM089 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Llandre Gaer; Y Gaer, Egremont (CM089) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6053960TeitlANC_1273_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/1273/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Llandre Intrenchment, Llandissilio East, Dyfed, scheduling. SAM Code CM089CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6519709TeitlCAM001-01-1273-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1273-01, transferred from Cadw, concerning Llandre Intrenchment, Clynderwen. Scheduling.CyfrwngGraphic, Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6063431Teitl965005_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Llandre Gaer (Y Gaer), Egremont, taken by C R Musson, 27/02/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6139041Teitl97_CS_0137 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Llandre Gaer; Y Gaer, Egremont, Clynderwen, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6139040Teitl96_CS_0059 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Llandre Gaer, Clynderwen, taken by C.R.Musson on the 27/02/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun