Jameston

CommunityManorbier
Type Of SiteVILLAGE
PeriodGeneral
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2013/281 entitled 'Landway Farm, Jameston, Pembrokeshire Archaeological Appraisal' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, February 2013.
application/msaccessTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveAccess database produced by Trysor concerning report no. 2014/367 entitled 'Elm House, Jameston, Pembrokeshire Historic Environment Appraisal' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, March 2014. Planning application number 13/0308/PA.
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2017/556 entitled 'Land Opposite Bush Terrace, Jamestone, Pembrokeshire Historic Environment Assessment' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, July 2017.
application/msaccessTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveAccess databases produced by Trysor relating to report no. 2017/556 entitled 'Land Opposite Bush Terrace, Jamestone, Pembrokeshire Historic Environment Assessment' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, July 2017.
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2014/367 entitled 'Elm House, Jameston, Pembrokeshire Historic Environment Appraisal' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, March 2014. Planning application number 13/0308/PA.
application/msaccessTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveAccess database produced by Trysor relating to report no. 2013/281 entitled 'Landway Farm, Jameston, Pembrokeshire Archaeological Appraisal' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, February 2013.