27 Cathedral Road, Cardiff

Unitary (Local) AuthorityCardiff
CommunityRiverside
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfERC - Emergency Recording CollectionReport entitled "27-29 Cathedral Road, Cardiff, CF11 Historic Record" produced by Edwards Hart Historic Buildings Consultant, 29 November 2018.
application/pdfERC - Emergency Recording Collection"Historic Record 27-29 Cathedral Road, Cardiff Appendix D Existing Plans" produced by Edwards Hart Historic Buildings Consultant, 29 November 2018.
application/pdfERC - Emergency Recording Collection"Historic Record 27-29 Cathedral Road, Cardiff Appendix D Existing Elevations" produced by Edwards Hart Historic Buildings Consultant, 29 November 2018.
application/pdfERC - Emergency Recording Collection"Historic Record 27-29 Cathedral Road, Cardiff Appendix D Moulding Details G3 & G4" produced by Edwards Hart Historic Buildings Consultant, 29 November 2018.