Loughor; Casllwchwr

CommunityLlwchwr
Type Of SiteVILLAGE
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2012/395 entitled '13, Station Road, Loughor, Swansea Watching Brief' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, September 2014. Planning application number: 2014/0174.
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2012/337 entitled '9 Castle Street, Loughor, Swansea Watching Brief' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, January 2014. Planning application number: 2013/0922.
application/pdfAWP - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesReport from an Archaeological Watching Brief of Culfor Road, Loughor. Dated 2020. Report no: 1915. Project code: 2827.
application/pdfTPA - Trysor Projects ArchiveTrysor report no. 2016/498 entitled 'Penybanc Loughor Watching Brief' by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook, February 2016. Planning application number: 2015/1364.