Llangan Church

Archif6188878TeitlAP_2004_0026 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Llangan Church taken on 24/05/2004 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6327909TeitlAP_2006_3588 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Llangan Church and cropmarks. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6327910TeitlAP_2006_3590 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Llangan Church and cropmarks. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6473965TeitlAP_2012_3762 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Llangan Church. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6132427Teitl92_CS_0313 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132425Teitl92_CS_0315 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132420Teitl925013_45 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132417Teitl925013_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132421Teitl92_CS_0359 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132410Teitl975016_51 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132419Teitl925013_46 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6050177Teitl92_CS_0312 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, taken by C.R. Musson, 27/6/1992.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6468020TeitlAP_2011_1604 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Llangan Church. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 04/05/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6473968TeitlAP_2012_3765 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Llangan Church. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6468019TeitlAP_2011_1603 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Llangan Church. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 04/05/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6375993TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhoto survey of St Canna's Church, Llangan, produced by A.J. Parkinson, 1991.CyfrwngFour black and white photographs. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6000857TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadNotes on St Canna's Church, Llangan.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6132426Teitl92_CS_0314 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132414Teitl925015_29 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132412Teitl975016_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132423Teitl92_CS_0357 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6132413Teitl925015_30 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132416Teitl925013_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132411Teitl975016_50 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken by C.R.Musson on the 02/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132418Teitl925013_47 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132415Teitl925015_28 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132408Teitl005036_70 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken by T.G.Driver on the 02/05/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132422Teitl92_CS_0358 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132409Teitl005036_71 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken by T.G.Driver on the 02/05/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132428Teitl2000_CS_0381 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of St Canna's, Henllanfallteg, taken by T.G.Driver on the 02/05/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6473967TeitlAP_2012_3764 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Llangan Church. Taken by Toby Driver on 26/10/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6451152TeitlAJPC_01_12_03 - A.J. Parkinson CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadField notes/drawings relating to Llangan Church, produced or collated by Tony Parkinson.CyfrwngOne file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6188880TeitlAP_2004_0024 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Llangan Church taken on 24/05/2004 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6188879TeitlAP_2004_0025 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Llangan Church taken on 24/05/2004 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6375997Teitl1991_60_12 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior view showing the north side of the nave.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6375994Teitl1991_60_09 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior view showing the south side of the nave.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6375996Teitl1991_60_11 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior view showing the south side of the nave.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun