St Peter's Church, Paddock Street, Llanelli

Archif6000628TeitlTL1_099 - Thomas Lloyd Carmarthenshire AlbumLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of b/w postcard of St. Peter's Church Llanelli, copied from original loaned by Thomas Lloyd. Copy negative held.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6201274TeitlDS2008_112 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital photographic survey of St Peter's Church, Llanelli, taken by Stephen Hughes, 28/05/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6313735TeitlDS2008_112_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadNorth-west Paddock Street side.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6313734TeitlDS2008_112_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadSouth-west gable-end entrance.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510021TeitlAP2018_243_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSt. Peter's Church in Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510020TeitlAP2018_243 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadSt. Peter's Church in Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6510022TeitlAP2018_243_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSt. Peter's Church in Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6313684TeitlDS2008_112_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadNE apse, tower & spirelet from Paddock Street to the north-east.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6313683TeitlDS2008_112_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadOrder of service board by Paddock Street entrance on the NW.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy