St Dunwyd's Church

Archif6220500TeitlCHCP_280 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing an elevation view of St Dunwyd's Church, Welsh St Donats; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6480956TeitlGL3520 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView of Crucifixion monument in the graveyard at St Donat's Church taken 06.04.65.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6480972TeitlGL3522 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadDetail view of monument at St Donat's Church, St Donats taken 06.04.65.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6002205Teitl9300649_03 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white print of font at St Dunwyd's Church, Welsh St Donat's.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6480955TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhoto survey produced by RCAHMW.CyfrwngBlack and white photographs. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6220499TeitlCHCP_279 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing an elevation view of St Dunwyd's Church, Welsh St Donats; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510955TeitlBWGG_1_202 - Buildings of Wales Glamorgan and Gwent Publications ArchiveLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadWelsh St Donats and Wenvoe: brief hand-written notes with references from various sources on St Donat's Church, Welsh St Donats and St Mary's Church, Wenvoe.Cyfrwng1 envelope. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6348702TeitlCNJ08_19 - C.N. Johns CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadNotebook, entitled 'Glamorgan VIII. Ecclesiastical', containing sketch plan drawings and notes relating to various sites.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6220501TeitlCHCP_281 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing a three quarter elevation view of St Dunwyd's Church, Welsh St Donats; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6480963TeitlGL3521 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadCrucifixion monument in the graveyard at St Donat's Church taken 06.04.65.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy