Cwmcyffog;Pant Blaen-Hirwr

Archif6132765Teitl925316_09 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cwmcyffog, Ogmore Valley, taken on 21/10/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6132764Teitl92_CS_1198 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Cwmcyffog, Ogmore Valley, taken on 21/10/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6352757TeitlTPA07_01 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadCopy of A Guide to the Archaeology of Llangeinor Parish: Part One (parish overview). Produced by Trysor for Garw Valley Garden History and Heritage Company. Trysor Project No. 2011/212.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6132763Teitl871541_15 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cwmcyffog, Ogmore Valley, taken by CR Musson on 16/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6382499TeitlMGW2010_260 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Mid Glamorgan (West) SurveyLefelItemDisgrifiadBuildingCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6344665TeitlGLI04_01_66 - Glamorgan Inventory: Medieval Secular Monuments, Non-defensiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference SS99SW.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6382498TeitlMGW2010_259 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Mid Glamorgan (West) SurveyLefelItemDisgrifiadBuilding, looking north northeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy