All Saints' Church, Gresford

Archif6221216TeitlGCP_004 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing a three quarter elevation view of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221218TeitlGCP_006 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221214TeitlGCP_002 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing a three quarter elevation view of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221213TeitlGCP_001 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing a three quarter elevation view of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221224TeitlGCP_012 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221217TeitlGCP_005 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221215TeitlGCP_003 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing a three quarter elevation view of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221220TeitlGCP_008 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221225TeitlGCP_013 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6221223TeitlGCP_011 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6488476TeitlNBRP_131 - National Buildings Record Postcard CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack/white print showing interior view of memorial to Julia Boscawen in All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngDelweddaun
Archif6488481TeitlNBRP_134 - National Buildings Record Postcard CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack/white postcard showing interior view, looking east, All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngDelweddaun
Archif6401971TeitlCMC_PA_666 - Cadw Monuments in Care CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photographs relating to Gresford Church Altar.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6221222TeitlGCP_010 - Gresford Church PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing part of the interoir of All Saints Church, Gresford.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317574TeitlDS2009_235_091 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317385TeitlDS2009_235_035 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317509TeitlDS2009_235_095 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved stone faces between window embrasures.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317573TeitlDS2009_235_092 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317359TeitlDS2009_235_060 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadGargoyle (waterspout).CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317399TeitlDS2009_235_019 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStatues between finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317611TeitlDS2009_235_086 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317612TeitlDS2009_235_085 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317378TeitlDS2009_235_042 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317681TeitlDS2009_235_064 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317395TeitlDS2009_235_023 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317124TeitlDS2009_235_047 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317126TeitlDS2009_235_045 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317363TeitlDS2009_235_056 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317572TeitlDS2009_235_093 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadGargoyle (waterspout).CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317618TeitlDS2009_235_079 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317680TeitlDS2009_235_065 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317386TeitlDS2009_235_034 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317398TeitlDS2009_235_020 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317396TeitlDS2009_235_022 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317404TeitlDS2009_235_014 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStatues between finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317132TeitlDS2009_235_025 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCarved heads on bases of finials, four to a base, moving clock-wise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317533TeitlDS2009_235_088 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317679TeitlDS2009_235_066 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStone carving below finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317403TeitlDS2009_235_015 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStatues between finials, moving clockwise.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6317507TeitlDS2009_235_097 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadChurch ceiling detail, Prince of Wales feathers, with initials "P R".CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy