Coast Lines Warehouse;Swansea Industrial and Maritime Museum;National Waterfront Museum, Swansea

ArchifDS2022_065_002TeitlDS2022_065_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCoast Lines warehouse. East face Taken by Meilyr Powel.CyfrwngphotoDelweddauy
ArchifDS2022_065_004TeitlDS2022_065_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCoast Lines warehouse. Long south wall Taken by Meilyr Powel.CyfrwngphotoDelweddauy
ArchifDS2022_065_001TeitlDS2022_065_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCoast Lines warehouse. East face and long south wall Taken by Meilyr Powel.CyfrwngphotoDelweddauy
ArchifDS2022_065TeitlDS2022_065 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographic survey of Coast Lines warehouse.CyfrwngphotoDelweddaun
Archif6169620TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadSwansea Maritime Museum; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no ER/GL/2002/018, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
ArchifDS2022_065_003TeitlDS2022_065_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCoast Lines warehouse. South east corner with external staircase Taken by Meilyr Powel.CyfrwngphotoDelweddauy
Archif6004982Teitl9300633_04 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white print of Swansea Maritime and Industrial Museum. Negatives held.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun