Court House

Archif6339857TeitlGLI01_03_11_02 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing MED2: Medieval buildings later altered - Border Vale and Blaenau.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6336766TeitlRCF08_313 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to 'Court House, Caerphilly'.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6179085TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadThe Courthouse Public House, Caerphilly; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording, case ref no ER/GL/2000/023, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6205747TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadSales particulars for Court House, Caerphilly, dated October 1984; with architect's plans dated November 1984 and copied extracts concerning Court House from 'Caerphilly: Minister's account, 1428-9' and the South Wales and Monmouthshire Record Society, No. 4.CyfrwngPhoto, Graphic, Text.Delweddaun