Dinas-Isaf

Archif6339650TeitlGLI01_03_04_01 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing BL80: Two and three-unit long-houses, all recently altered - Blaenau.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6005078TeitlLD000176 - Drawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMulti-site RCAHMW drawing, 3 sites, showing plans and elevations of three sites. Published in Houses of the Welsh Countryside, fig 126.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6336971TeitlRCF08_470 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to various properties in Glamorgan. The file also includes a loose black and white, unidentified, photograph.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6175106TeitlHB014_6 - Harry Brooksby Slide CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiad35mm slide showing plans of Dinas-Isaf, Rhondda Cynon Taff, Glamorgan, produced by Harry Brooksby, undated.CyfrwngDelweddaun
Archif6337031TeitlRCF08_507 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to various properties in Glamorgan.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun