Rhydding

Archif6006090TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadThree colour digital prints of Rhydding, Blaenrhondda, produced from original c.1970 prints.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6339536TeitlGLI01_03_03_08 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing B8: Single-unit, end-entry houses - East Gower and Neath Valley.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif2024-03-28_2505TeitlAWP_454 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLefelGroupDisgrifiadDigital archive from an Archaeological Desk-Based Assessment at Leiros Park, Neath. Consisting of photographs, plans and reports. Project code: 2425. Dated 2016.CyfrwngDigital, 268 MB.Delweddaun
Archif6336751TeitlRCF08_298 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadNote Book of sketch plan drawings and notes relating to various properties in Glamorgan.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif2024-03-28_2506TeitlAWP_454_01 - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesLefelItemDisgrifiadReport from an Archaeological Desk-Based Assessment at Leiros Park, Neath. Report no: 1468. Project code: 2425. Dated 2016.Cyfrwng1 pdf.Delweddaun