St Michael's Grange, Llanmihangel

Archif6344569TeitlGLI04_01_47 - Glamorgan Inventory: Medieval Secular Monuments, Non-defensiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference SS88SW.Cyfrwng1 file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6133312Teitl871538_26 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St. Michael's Grange, Margam, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6133313Teitl925310_22 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of St. Michael's Grange, Margam, taken on 30/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6345071TeitlGLI04_05_151 - Glamorgan Inventory: Medieval Secular Monuments, Non-defensiveLefelItemDisgrifiadFigure 151: The Grange of St. Michael (MG 29), Barn and Details.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun