Pont Cerwyn Dewi, Tower At

Archif6066094TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadA handwritten descriptive account of the tower at Pont Cerwen Dewi, St DavidsCyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6054487TeitlANC_2000_2 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/2000/2, transferred from Cadw, concerning The Close Wall, St Davids, Dyfed - worksCyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6520034TeitlCAM001-01-2000-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-2000-01 transferred from Cadw, relating to Close Walls at St Davids - scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6066095TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadA photo survey consisting of 3 black and white prints of the tower at Pont Cerwen Dewi, St DavidsCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6252136Teitl1979_73_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadweirCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6512519TeitlCSAM_LM_1998_15 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6062517TeitlPE018 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Pont Cerwyn Dewi, Tower At (PE018) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6252135Teitl1979_73_2 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior from NCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6252134Teitl1979_73_3 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInteriorCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6513105TeitlCSAM_LM_2005_12A - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 2005.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun