Esgair-Draenllwyn Farm

Archif6464111TeitlAP_2010_3627 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Esgair-Draenllwyn Farm and landscape looking south. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/10/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6027141Teitl2000_0235_02A - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse at Esgair Draenllwyn, Llanbadarn Fynydd; b&w photograph copied from an undated Park & Son postcard loaned for copying by Thomas Lloyd.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6263718Teitl1991_5 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, main elevationCyfrwngText, Graphic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6170389TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadFarmhouse at Esgair-draen-llwyn Farmstead, Llanbadarn Fynydd; descriptive account, rubbing of datestone,sketch plan and two black and white photographs produced by Harry Brooksby and Richard Suggett, November 1990.CyfrwngText, Graphic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6170390TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBarn at Esgair-draen-llwyn Farmstead, Llanbadarn Fynydd; descriptive account and measured drawings produced by Harry Brooksby , January 1991CyfrwngText, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6263719Teitl1991_5 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, rear elevationCyfrwngText, Graphic, Photo.Delweddaun